Viimeisimmät kilpailutulokset

Viimeisin päivitys 16.7.

PM tulokset 14.7. Kalvola

 

Metsästyshaulikko

M 1 Myllö Sami HMS 24 24
  2 Himanka Janne FMS 24 24
  3 Mäkinen Ville Halli 24 23
  4 Nikander Esa ELEK 24 23
  5 Peltonen Juha ELEK 24 21
  6 Seppänen Tommi henk.jäsen 23  
  7 Piipponen Jani REK 22  
  8 Grahn Jari FMS 22  
  9 Ahokas Samuli A-HA 22  
  10 Smeds Tommi KMS 21  
  11 Rantala Esa A-HA 21  
  12 Tölli Jukka A-HA 21  
  13 Reiniö Ville Pekka Sudenkiven Erä 21  
  14 Pietarila Vesa Rakki 21  
  15 Viitaniemi Juho KMS 20  
  16 Sillanpää Ville Halli 20  
  17 Laiho Eero A-HA 20  
  18 Rantala Juha A-HA 20  
  19 Lehtinen Juha A-HA 20  
           
M50 1 Koskinen Timo KMS 22 24
  2 Kallioinen Tero A-HA 23 21
  3 Pietarila Pauli Rakki 22 22
  4 Hemmo Anssi A-HA 21  
  5 Lehtinen Mika A-HA 21  
  6 Torttila Keith Kontio 20  
  7 Sokka Kari Oitin MS 19  
  8 Myllö Juha HMS 19  
  9 Klemelä Seppo Rakki 19  
  10 Hyytiäinen Jarmo Repo 15  
           
M60 1 Salonen Heikki A-HA 22 23
  2 Vähätalo Kimmo A-HA 22 23
  3 Aaltonen Mikko Jokimaan EM 22 21
  4 Torttila Eero Kontio 22 17
  5 Kaskela Pertti KMS 21  
  6 Pura Pekka Halli 20  
  7 Lähde Erkki TMS 20  
  8 Kukkola Matti HMS 20  
  9 Aalto Markku Repo 19  
  10 Virtanen Seppo Keski Rengon Erä 19  
  11 Karppanen Eero VEM-56 19  
  12 Aalto Esa A-HA 17  
  13 Sillanpää Heikki Halli 16  
           
M70 1 Virta Seppo Kontio 22 23
  2 Tanhuanpää Eino Urjalan MS 19 20
  3 Haarala Jukka Repo 20 18
  4 Larpi Jorma Kontio 19 18
  5 Alhainen Iisakki LKMS 18  
  6 Hacklin Jorma A-HA 18  
  7 Passila Aulis A-HA 17  
  8 Suni Timo A-HA 16  
  9 Heinämaa Jorma Rakki 16  
           
M80 1 Riihihuhta Toivo henk.jäsen 12  
           
S15 1 Enberg Kalle Liesjärven MS 14 9
           
S17 1 Peltomäki Eino A-HA 20 23
  2 Sulkonen Niko VEM-56 21 19
           
M20 1 Kutila Otto Rakki 21 21
  2 Uusitalo Kalle Halli 22 19
           
N 1 Grahn Jaana FMS 22 20
  2 Hakala Sisko Urj. Mets. 13 19
           
           
Joukkueet 1 FMS Grahn Jaana 22 68
      Grahn Jari 22  
      Himanka Janne 24  
           
  2 HALLI Uusitalo Kalle 22 66
      Mäkinen Ville 24  
      Pura Pekka 20  
           
  3 A-HA 2 Kallioinen Tero 23 65
      Hemmo Anssi 21  
      Lehtinen Mika 21  
           
  4 A-HA 3 Vähätalo Kimmo 22 64
      Salonen Heikki 22  
      Peltomäki Eino 20  
           
  5 RAKKI 1 Pietarila Vesa 21 64
      Pietarila Pauli 22  
      Kutila Otto 21  
           
  6 KMS Viitaniemi Juho 20 63
      Koskinen Timo 22  
      Kaskela Pertti 21  
           
  7 HMS Kukkola Matti 20 63
      Myllö Juha 19  
      Myllö Sami 24  
           
  8 A-HA 5 Tölli Jukka 21 62
      Rantala Juha 20  
      Rantala Esa 21  
           
  9 REPO Aalto Markku 19 54
      Hyytiäinen Jarmo 15  
      Haarala Jukka 20  
           
  10 A-HA 4 Hacklin Jorma 18 51
      Passila Aulis 17  
      Suni Timo 16  

 

Metsästystrap

M 1 Peltonen Juha ELEK 21 24 45
  2 Pietarila Vesa Rakki 23 20 43
  3 Himanka Janne FMS 20 22 42
  4 Rantala Juha A-HA 23 17 40
  5 Grahn Jari FMS 20 19 39
  6 Smeds Tommi KMS 20 16 36
  7 Piipponen Jani REK 22    
  8 Mäkinen Ville Halli 19    
  9 Lehtinen Juha A-HA 19    
  10 Säynäjoki Janne A-HA 18    
  11 Kemppainen Kari A-HA 18    
  12 Seppänen Tommi henk,jäsen 16    
  13 Rantala Esa A-HA 15    
  14 Nikander Esa ELEK 15    
  15 Sillanpää Ville Halli 11    
             
M50 1 Hyytiäinen Jarmo Repo 24 22 46
  2 Kallioinen Tero A-HA 24 22 46
  3 Hemmo Anssi A-HA 22 23 45
  4 Koskinen Timo KMS 22 21 43
  5 Vähänen Hannu A-HA 22 17 39
  6 Sokka Kari Oitin MS 22    
  7 Torttila Keith Kontio 21    
  8 Pietarila Pauli Rakki 20    
  9 Mahlanen Torsti Urjalan Erä 19    
  10 Lehtinen Mika A-HA 19    
  11 Saarenmaa Jussi TMS 16    
  12 Karttunen Jukka Rakki 15    
  13 Klemelä Seppo Rakki 15    
             
M60 1 Salonen Heikki A-HA 23 20 43
  2 Karppanen Eero VEM-56 23 20 43
  3 Lähde Erkki TMS 22 19 41
  4 Karppanen Kari VEM-56 21    
  5 Jokiniemi Raimo MS Orava 21    
  6 Ahokas Esa Kontio 19    
  7 Kukkola Matti HMS 19    
  8 Torttila Eero Kontio 19    
  9 Aalto Esa A-HA 18    
  10 Vähätalo Kimmo Joutjärven Erä 17    
  11 Pura Pekka Halli 14    
  12 Aaltonen Mikko Jokimaan EM 14    
  13 Sillanpää Heikki Halli 13    
             
M70 1 Hacklin Jorma A-HA 20 22 42
  3 Haarala Jukka Repo 17 19 36
  2 Eskola Matti Rakki 19 17 36
  4 Suni Timo A-HA 14    
  5 Larpi Jorma Kontio 14    
  6 Passila Aulis  A-HA 14    
  7 Alhainen Iisakki LKMS 13    
  8 Hämäläinen Teppo HML Riistamiehet 12    
  9 Heinamaa Jorma Rakki 12    
  10 Virta Seppo Kontio 11    
             
M80 1 Riihihuhta Toivo henk.jäs. 10 12 22
             
S15 1 Enberg Kalle Liesjärven MS 14 18 32
             
S17 1 Sulkonen Niko VEM-56 22 22 44
  2 Peltomäki Eino A-HA 16 20 36
             
M20 1 Kutila Otto Rakki 25 24 49
  2 Uusitalo Kalle Halli 22 18 40
             
N 1 Grahn Jaana FMS 24 20 44
  2 Hakala Sisko Urj. Mets. 16 15 31
  3 Ahokas Jaana Kontio 14 11 25
             
Joukkueet 1 VEM-56 Karppanen Eero 23   66
      Karppanen Kari 21    
      Sulkonen Niko 22    
             
  2 A-HA 3 Kallioinen Tero 24   65
      Lehtinen Mika 19    
      Hemmo Anssi 22    
             
  3 FMS Grahn Jaana 24   64
      Grahn Jari 20    
      Himanka Janne 20    
             
  4 RAKKI 1 Eskola Matti 19   62
      Pietarila Vesa 23    
      Pietarila Pauli 20    
             
  5 A-HA 4 Vähätalo Kimmo 17   60
      Salonen Heikki 23    
      Hacklin Jorma 20    
             
  6 HALLI Mäkinen Ville 19   54
      Uusitalo Kalle 22    
      Sillanpää Heikki 13    
             
  7 RAKKI 2 Klemelä Seppo 15   42
      Karttunen Jukka 15    
      Heinämaa Jorma 12    

 

PM tulokset 14.7. Lammi

PM HIRVI TULOS
M 1 Jani Ritvanen KLMV 182
  2 Antti Knuuti Hj 164
  3 Eetu Ranta Sudenkiven Erä 160
  4 Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 159
  5 Kalle Wegelius Toivaalan MS 72
           
M50 1 Hannu Niemelä Majuan MS 178
  2 Vesa Santakangas Vilukselan Repo 177
  3 Timo Lehtonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 170
  4 Jyrki Kotipuro Oitin MS 163
           
M60 1 Heikki Ruohonen Uusimaa 168
  2 Seppo Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 164
  3 Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä 158
  4 Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan MS 151
  5 Jukka Hakamäki Jokivarren Erämiehet 150
  6 Hannu Purtsi Heinhovin Eräveikot 147
  7 Jorma Launiainen Ms Rasi 143
  8 Olli Oksala Majuan MS 115
           
M70 1 Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin MS 154
  2 Kaarlo Murto Kenraalin Hirvikilta 152
  3 Jouko Laurila Kosken MS 144
  4 Pekka Pajulahti Majuan MS 140
  5 Kari Tuura Koijärven MS 136
  6 Matti Väisänen Kenraalin Hirvikilta 122
  7 Heikki Salmela Virmailan Eräveikot 114
  8 Erkki Etu-Sihvola Kenraalin Hirvikilta 113
           
M80 1 Erkki Rantala Hämeenläänin MS 105
           
N65 1 Marjatta Laine Hauhon MS 97
  2 Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan MS 88
           
N 1 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan MS 174
  2 Anu Etu-Sihvola Kenraalin Hirvikilta 141
  3 Ida-Mari Toivonen Syöliön Eränkävijät 138
           
S17 1 Antti Santakangas Vilukselan Repo 121
           
           
1 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan MS 89 237
  Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan MS 76  
  Kalle Wegelius Toivaalan MS 72  
  Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan MS 38  
           
2 Hannu Niemelä Majuan MS 88 231
  Pekka Pajulahti Majuan MS 76  
  Olli Oksala Majuan MS 67  
           
3 Anu Etu-Sihvola Kenraalin Hirvikilta 80 225
  Kaarlo Murto Kenraalin Hirvikilta 79  
  Matti Väisänen Kenraalin Hirvikilta 66  

 

 

 

PM LUODIKKO LOPPU-TULOS
M 1 Jani  Ritvanen KLMV 156
  2 Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 132
  3 Antti Knuuti Hj 119
  4 Kalle Wegelius Toivaalan MS 74
           
M50 1 Hannu Niemelä Majuan MS 169
  2 Vesa Santakangas Vilukselan Repo 168
  3 Jyrki Kotipuro Oitin MS 162
  4 Timo Lehtonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 133
           
M60 1 Heikki Ruohonen Uusimaa 173
  2 Jorma Launiainen Ms Rasi 146
  3 Jukka Hakamäki Jokivarren Erämiehet 143
  4 Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä 142
  5 Seppo Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 142
  6 Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan MS 123
  7 Hannu Purtsi Heinhovin Eräveikot 109
           
M70 1 Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin MS 157
  2 Kaj Ahlers Uusimaa 151
  3 Matti Väisänen Kenraalin Hirvikilta 151
  4 Kari Tuura Koijärven MS 145
           
M80 1 Erkki Rantala Hämeenläänin MS 69
           
N65 1 Marjatta Laine Hauhon MS 91
  2 Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan MS 77
           
N 1 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan MS 164
  2 Ida-Mari Toivonen Syöliön Eränkävijät 45
           
S17 1 Antti Santakangas Vilukselan Repo 135
           
           
1 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan MS 81  215
  Kalle Wegelius Toivaalan MS 74  
  Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan MS 60  

 

 

 

30.6.2018 hirvi- ja luodikkokilpailun tulokset

Renko

 

HIRVI   Nimi Seura   19.5 Loppi 3.6 Padasjoki 30.6.Renko 2 Parasta yhteensä
                 
M 1 Jukka Ilonen Nyystölän Eräveikot     170 173 343
M 2 Eetu Ranta Sudenkiven Erä   165   176 341
M 3 Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   159 168   327
M 4 Antti Knuuti Henkilöjäsen   127 155   282
                 
M50 1 Hannu Niemelä Majuan Metsästäjät     187 187 374
M50 2 Jyrki Kotipuro Oitin Metsästysseura   165 180 169 349
M50 3 Timo Lehtonen Nyystölän Eräveikot     185 160 345
M50 4 Vesa Santakangas Vilukselan Repo       174 174
                 
M60 1 Seppo Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   168 160   328
M60 2 Tero Saarikko Kainuu   164   161 325
M60 3 Jorma Launiainen Ms Rasi   158 159   317
M60 4 Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä     150 164 314
M60 5 Jukka Hakamäki Jokivarren Erämiehet   154 159   313
M60 6 Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura     159 119 278
M60 7 Heikki Ruohonen Uusimaa   174 0   174
M60 8 Asko Närvänen VS     174   174
M60 9 Hannu Purtsi Heinhovin Eräveikot       153 153
M60 10 Olli Tupala Tervaskannon Erä     135   135
                 
M70 1 Kari Tuura Koijärven Metsästysseura   175 144 160 335
M70 2 Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin Ms   157 156 161 318
M70 3 Matti Väisänen Kenraalin Hirvikilta   152 158   310
M70 4 Hannu Valkila Pohjois-Häme   154 154   308
M70 5 Jouko Laurila Kosken Metsästysseura     131 148 279
M70 6 Kaarlo Murto Kenraalin Hirvikilta     128 121 249
M70 7 Kaarlo Murto Kenraalin Hirvikilta   153     153
M70 8 Heikki Salmela Virmailan Eräveikot     141   141
                 
M80 1 Erkki Rantala Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura   126 90 118 244
                 
N 1 Ida-Mari Toivonen Syöliön Eränkävijät   158     158
N 2 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura       154 154
N 3 Anu Etu-Sihvola Kenraalin Hirvikilta     152   152
                 
N65 1 Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan Metsästysseura   88 115 108 223
N65 2 Marjatta Laine Hauhon Metsästysseura   65 121 99 220
                 
S17 1 Antti Santakangas Vilukselan Repo   0 0 154 154

 

LUODIKKO   Nimi Seura   19.5 Loppi 3.6 Padasjoki 30.6.Renko 2 Parasta yhteensä
                 
M 1 Jukka Ilonen Nyystölän Eräveikot     156 139 295
M 2 Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   104 133   237
M 3 Antti Knuuti Henkilöjäsen   88 125   213
M 4 Toni Kajan Henkilöjäsen   84 0   84
M 5 Simo Latvala Kuittilan erä       22 22
M 6 Janne Konsa Kuittilan erä       15 15
                 
M50 1 Jyrki Kotipuro Oitin Metsästysseura   158 168 168 336
    Vesa Santakangas Vilukselan Repo       182 182
    Hannu Niemelä Majuan Metsästäjät     163   163
                 
M60 1 Seppo Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   159 151   310
M60 2 Jukka Hakamäki Jokivarren Erämiehet   127 144   271
M60 3 Jorma Launiainen Ms Rasi   136 134   270
M60 4 Tero Saarikko Kainuu   128   142 270
M60 5 Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä     113 142 255
M60 6 Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura     104 85 189
M60 7 Heikki Ruohonen Uusimaa   163     163
M60 8 Asko Närvänen VS     145   145
M60 9 Hannu Purtsi Heinhovin Eräveikot       126 126
M60 10 Olli Tupala Tervaskannon Erä     97   97
                 
M70 1 Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin Ms   154 147 164 318
M70 2 Kari Tuura Koijärven Metsästysseura   148 151 118 299
M70 3 Matti Väisänen Kenraalin Hirvikilta   153 136 0 289
M70 4 Hannu Valkila Pohjois-Häme   124     124
                 
M80 1 Erkki Rantala Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura 90 65 84 174
                 
N 1 Krista Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura     156 139 295
N 2 Ida-Mari Toivonen Syöliön Eränkävijät   85 112 96 208
                 
N65 1 Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan Metsästysseura   79 92 125 217
N65 2 Marjatta Laine Hauhon Metsästysseura   70 59 72 142
                 
S17 1 Antti Santakangas Vilukselan Repo       125 125