Viimeisimmät tulokset

Viimeisimmät tulokset

SML:n Etelä-Hämeen ilma-ase 2020

Tilanne 4.3.2020 Padasjoen kisan jälkeen

HIRVI                
    Tuulos 18.12. Padasjoki 15.1. HML 23.1. Akaa 6.2. HLM 20.2. Padasjoki 4.3. Tulos 4 parasta
TASO 181-200                 
Timo Lehtonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 183 188 184   179 185 740
Jukka Ilonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 181 175 174   169 181 711
Hannu  Niemelä PH   187     188 181 556
Marika Karisjoki Forssan Metsästysseura         189   189
TASO 161-180                 
Antti Knuuti Henkilöjäsen 179 177 173   175   704
Teuvo  Leijala Pohjoisten Erä   156 159 166 169 162 656
Jari Venäläinen Henkilöjäsen 173   153 162 163   651
Jere Hirvonen Henkilöjäsen 170 167     139 168 644
Ossi Kohijoki Urjalan Erä 157   154 169 161   641
Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 183 164 179       526
Krista Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura 176     173 166   515
Seppo Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   174 153   166   493
Aino Vaittinen Henkilöjäsen       179     179
Hannu Lötjönen SPMS       161     161
TASO 141-160                 
Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura 156 158   177 154   645
Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä 166 116   139 149 152 606
Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura 133 138 152 159 140 153 604
Hannu Valkila SPMS       151 162   313
TASO 121-140                 
Kalevi Niskanen Kenraalin Hirvikilta 130 149 127 123 119 135 541
Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan Metsästysseura 117 121 116 137 108 142 517
Jesse Lehtonen Turengin Metsästysseura     125 137 160   422
Paavo Mäkelä Pohjoisten Erä 127           127
Mika  Laine Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura   121         121
TASO 120 ja alle                 
Sinikka Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura 130 117   112   120 479
Marjatta  Laine Hauhon Metsästysseura   91 99 135 114 107 455
Vili Vilen Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura     105   138   243
Risto Suonpää Vire       118     118
Jouko Mäkelä Pohjoisten Erä 104           104
                 
                 
LUODIKKO                
    Tuulos 18.12. Padasjoki 15.1. HML 23.1. Akaa 6.2. HML 20.2.   Tulos 4 parasta
TASO 181-200                 
Timo Lehtonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 188 185 190   185 186 749
Jukka Ilonen Nyystölän Eräveikot 187 179 181   182 181 731
Jere Hirvonen Henkilöjäsen 184 176     156 182 698
Krista Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura 186     195 191   572
Hannu  Niemelä PH   190     180 186 556
Katariina  Laine Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura         186   186
TASO 161-180                 
Antti Knuuti Henkilöjäsen 159 171 183   180   693
Hannu Järvinen Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura 164 175   158 166   663
Jorma Wegelius Toivaalan Metsästysseura 167 166 150 161 138 146 644
Seppo  Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot   167 183   177   527
Markus Kastepohja Sappeen Eräveikot 171 166 180       517
Aino Vaittinen Henkilöjäsen       176     176
TASO 141-160                 
Teuvo  Leijala Pohjoisten Erä   151 135 156 144 145 596
Hannu Valkila SPMS       156 160   316
Hannu Lötjönen SPMS       156     156
TASO 121-140                 
Ossi Kohijoki Urjalan Erä 122   131 142 154   549
Kalevi Niskanen Kenraalin Hirvikilta 125 147 137 127 126 127 538
Hannu Pesonen Pohjoisten Erä 150 89   129 125 127 531
Sirkka Ranta Toivaalan Metsästysseura 141 114 117 116 121 117 496
Jari Venäläinen Henkilöjäsen     138 136 154   428
TASO 120 ja alle                 
Marjatta  Laine Hauhon Ms   77 52 91 88 106 362
Jesse Lehtonen Turengin Metsästysseura       119 126   245
Mika Laine Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura         120   120
Paavo Mäkelä Pohjoisten Erä 113           113
Joonas Suonpää Vire       105     105
S13                 
Vili Vilen Hämeenläänin Metsästysseura 180 177 188 195 190   753